Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:50/02:57, Plays: 135, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:34 (5 Songs)

Author

Boomer
USA Page Loaded: 2880 times
Handle: Boomer
Real Name: Jared Blalock
Birth Date: 1979-03-27
Homepage: http://www.molotovbliss.com
E-mail: b0omer[at]-NO-SPAM-yahoo.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 369
Total song rating: 4.62 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USABoomerPulse01:4312205.0/1
USABoomerSome Sorta Thunder02:1012523.5/4
USABoomerWasted Time02:4212206.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.6077 sec, 0.5272 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,680b