Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:50/04:32, Plays: 140, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 2562 times
Handle: Chris Holm
Real Name: Christer Holm
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.nic.fi/~chris75
E-mail: christer.holm[at]-NO-SPAM-mbnet.fi
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 227
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://gamma.nic.fi/~chris75/
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandChris HolmThe Last Ninja 1 (Wastelands)04:0610215.2/5dlnodemo
FinlandChris HolmVendetta06:3612506.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2268 sec, 0.1870 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,904b