Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:10/07:56, Plays: 112, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103813 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:25 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3690 times
Handle: Da Phuture Kemist
Real Name: Zoltán Fekete
Birth Date: 1980-02-12
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1184
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryDa Phuture KemistBatman Cathedral02:3312405.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistBatman Puzzle01:0311705.2/5dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistCybernoid 206:0612106.5/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistHawkeye Loader01:0213605.0/2dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistHawkeye Title06:1513605.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 202:5712205.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 404:5113214.8/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 602:3614015.0/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistSupremacy03:5215604.7/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.4028 sec, 0.3537 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,272b