Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:27/02:43, Plays: 134, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 4), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 3691 times
Handle: Da Phuture Kemist
Real Name: Zoltán Fekete
Birth Date: 1980-02-12
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1185
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 30 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryDa Phuture KemistBatman Cathedral02:3312405.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistBatman Puzzle01:0311705.2/5dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistCybernoid 206:0612106.5/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistHawkeye Loader01:0213705.0/2dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistHawkeye Title06:1513605.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 202:5712205.5/2dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 404:5113214.8/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistLast Ninja 3 Level 602:3614015.0/4dlnodemo
HungaryDa Phuture KemistSupremacy03:5215604.7/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3880 sec, 0.3150 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,432b