Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:13/04:06, Plays: 152, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 2822 times
Handle: DNL
Real Name: Daniel Roberts
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: http://flatearth.ivin.nl/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 288
Total song rating: 5.71 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsDNLFistII S3 (Electro mix)04:4312404.5/2dlnodemo
NetherlandsDNLPanther (128k)05:0416406.2/5dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3430 sec, 0.2804 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,296b