Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:41/01:57, Plays: 120, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 3), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2866 times
Handle: Dr. Bongo
Real Name: John Taylor
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.6581.co.uk/
E-mail: Dr.Bongo[at]-NO-SPAM-6581.co.uk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 268
Total song rating: 5.12 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomDr. BongoRed Heat (Kick n Mix)04:0013605.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomDr. BongoRoboCop (Subtune 2 Cyborg Edit)04:3013215.2/6dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2693 sec, 0.2223 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,592b