Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:02/04:06, Plays: 53, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:45 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6730 times
Handle: Lotek Style
Real Name: Stefan Benz
Birth Date: 1973-09-14
Homepage: http://www.lotekstyle.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6244
Total song rating: 5.05 (based on 150 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
48 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLotek Style80 Years02:2813606.3/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleAbandoned Droid Unit05:3912905.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleAge03:3515005.4/5dl
GermanyLotek StyleAlpha Proxima02:5915103.5/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleAltair 403:2515915.4/7dl
GermanyLotek StyleAnalogue05:131300.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleArche04:4814705.2/4
GermanyLotek StyleArtefakt04:1116105.0/3
GermanyLotek StyleAsk Me About Chips05:4613006.0/2
GermanyLotek StyleBeams Are Gonna Blind Me03:2116016.2/6shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleBeams Are Gonna Blinde Me (Vocal)04:1915675.1/13shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleBene Thleilax05:2816415.7/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleBurning Chrome03:3617504.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleCallisto04:052305.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleDas Sidhäuser Tor02:2813305.0/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleDestroya02:5915406.0/3
GermanyLotek StyleDie Klänge der Neutrinowolken (Shortness)04:0910605.5/2dl
GermanyLotek StyleEcholands02:5917904.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleEilig03:1216305.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleEiswelt04:1815705.5/2
GermanyLotek StyleElfworld03:2614106.0/1dl
GermanyLotek StyleEndzeit02:588506.0/2shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleFlainian03:1213006.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleGrussfrequenz02:1114514.0/3shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleHardrock04:3512314.5/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleHardrock (Sid)04:3614905.7/3
GermanyLotek StyleHer Face03:4313915.0/5
GermanyLotek StyleHopes05:2214005.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleIm Nebel des Orion06:5413403.7/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleIn My Heart03:0410204.6/5
GermanyLotek StyleInstabil04:0213904.3/3
GermanyLotek StyleInterstellare Distanz03:4516606.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleLaser Days06:301100.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleLoadatune01:1613905.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleMachine Age04:2513606.0/2dl
GermanyLotek StyleMarina's Eyes (Extended 12 Maxi Version)05:391500.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleMourning03:1914505.0/1dl
GermanyLotek StyleNeon Teenage Dreams03:251600.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleNo Promises, No Demands05:4614902.8/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleOde To DMA-SC02:5315904.3/3
GermanyLotek StylePhotographic02:2712404.5/2
GermanyLotek Style
PortugalFrequency 9
Raumsonde10:0615114.0/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleRays of Neon03:0213905.0/2
GermanyLotek StyleSad05:2212705.3/3
GermanyLotek StyleSilence03:1712505.1/7
GermanyLotek StyleSpace Pirate02:4618200.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleSweety03:4313106.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleZeitloch03:1415606.0/4
Render time: 0.3146 sec, 0.2496 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,030,984b