Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:07/03:12, Plays: 151, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:36 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 7364 times
Handle: Lotek Style
Real Name: Stefan Benz
Birth Date: 1973-09-14
Homepage: http://www.lotekstyle.de/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6550
Total song rating: 5.05 (based on 150 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
48 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLotek Style80 Years02:2814206.3/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleAbandoned Droid Unit05:3913405.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleAge03:3515405.4/5dl
GermanyLotek StyleAlpha Proxima02:5915603.5/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleAltair 403:2516515.4/7dl
GermanyLotek StyleAnalogue05:131800.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleArche04:4815405.2/4
GermanyLotek StyleArtefakt04:1116605.0/3
GermanyLotek StyleAsk Me About Chips05:4613406.0/2
GermanyLotek StyleBeams Are Gonna Blind Me03:2116616.2/6shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleBeams Are Gonna Blinde Me (Vocal)04:1916375.1/13shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleBene Thleilax05:2817415.7/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleBurning Chrome03:3617804.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleCallisto04:053105.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleDas Sidhäuser Tor02:2813905.0/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleDestroya02:5916406.0/3
GermanyLotek StyleDie Klänge der Neutrinowolken (Shortness)04:0911305.5/2dl
GermanyLotek StyleEcholands02:5919004.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleEilig03:1216705.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleEiswelt04:1816605.5/2
GermanyLotek StyleElfworld03:2614506.0/1dl
GermanyLotek StyleEndzeit02:588906.0/2shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleFlainian03:1213506.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleGrussfrequenz02:1115114.0/3shotdl
GermanyLotek StyleHardrock04:3512814.5/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleHardrock (Sid)04:3615205.7/3
GermanyLotek StyleHer Face03:4314415.0/5
GermanyLotek StyleHopes05:2215005.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleIm Nebel des Orion06:5414103.7/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleIn My Heart03:0411504.6/5
GermanyLotek StyleInstabil04:0214704.3/3
GermanyLotek StyleInterstellare Distanz03:4517306.0/3dl
GermanyLotek StyleLaser Days06:301200.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleLoadatune01:1614505.0/1
GermanyLotek StyleMachine Age04:2514206.0/2dl
GermanyLotek StyleMarina's Eyes (Extended 12 Maxi Version)05:392100.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleMourning03:1915005.0/1dl
GermanyLotek StyleNeon Teenage Dreams03:252500.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleNo Promises, No Demands05:4615402.8/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleOde To DMA-SC02:5316704.3/3
GermanyLotek StylePhotographic02:2713304.5/2
GermanyLotek Style
PortugalFrequency 9
Raumsonde10:0615914.0/4dl
GermanyLotek StyleRays of Neon03:0214805.0/2
GermanyLotek StyleSad05:2213305.3/3
GermanyLotek StyleSilence03:1713405.1/7
GermanyLotek StyleSpace Pirate02:4618800.0/0
GermanyLotek StyleSweety03:4313506.0/4
GermanyLotek StyleZeitloch03:1416006.0/4
Render time: 0.1941 sec, 0.1546 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,031,200b