Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:45/01:44, Plays: 35, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103818 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:06 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6102 times
Handle: Fabian Del Priore
Real Name: Fabian Del Priore (aka. Rapture)
Birth Date: 1978-05-27
Homepage: http://www.delpriore.de/
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-delpriore.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1086
Total song rating: 6.43 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyFabian Del PrioreArmalyte03:5514515.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreCage Fight01:4710307.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreDemo 200305:328107.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreHeroes01:2410008.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreHollywood Poker Pro04:1311906.4/5dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreIn The Beginning06:0013815.8/5dl
GermanyFabian Del PrioreLast V804:2913606.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreTake a Stroll02:548405.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyChris Hülsbeck
GermanyFabian Del Priore
GermanyJan Zottmann
Those were the days04:513400.0/0
GermanyFabian Del PrioreWelcome to 4Sceners05:2414617.2/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2744 sec, 0.2202 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 962,192b