Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:12/03:17, Plays: 83, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6662 times
Handle: Fabian Del Priore
Real Name: Fabian Del Priore (aka. Rapture)
Birth Date: 1978-05-27
Homepage: http://www.delpriore.de/
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-delpriore.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1146
Total song rating: 6.43 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyFabian Del PrioreArmalyte03:5515315.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreCage Fight01:4710607.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreDemo 200305:328607.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreHeroes01:2410608.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreHollywood Poker Pro04:1312206.4/5dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreIn The Beginning06:0014315.8/5dl
GermanyFabian Del PrioreLast V804:2914506.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyFabian Del PrioreTake a Stroll02:548905.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyChris Hülsbeck
GermanyFabian Del Priore
GermanyJan Zottmann
Those were the days04:514300.0/0
GermanyFabian Del PrioreWelcome to 4Sceners05:2415317.2/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2063 sec, 0.1731 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 949,688b