Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:03/03:23, Plays: 111, Rating: 1.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:51 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2966 times
Handle: Fender
Real Name: Jonas Hedeback
Birth Date: 1978-11-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 277
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://amp.dascene.net/detail.php?view=2781&detail=interview
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRadix
SwedenFender
Family Ties06:0214226.0/6shotdl
SwedenFenderMaterial Flows02:3413505.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2677 sec, 0.2014 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,024b