Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:23/02:43, Plays: 142, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103866 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 10485 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6937
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
62 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomAbove04:2518026.6/8shotdl
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0115706.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3717815.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:456205.5/2shot
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:329316.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4015105.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0913707.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomAurora02:122800.0/0
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3413006.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:505800.0/0
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1112816.8/4shotdl
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4914516.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:5910107.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomD15903:203806.0/2shot
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1218716.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4614217.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3814426.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4117007.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0314407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:1611905.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:2911416.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomElevated04:063300.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5622797.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomEvolve03:383707.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:198307.0/1
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1717636.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:025617.0/2shot
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:587108.0/1
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2813616.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4513906.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0915506.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:185907.0/2shot
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2813807.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomObsolidian01:311000.0/0
NorwayGloomPhoton02:585106.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:3612505.2/4shotdl
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:545506.0/2shot
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:059106.5/2shot
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3814007.7/3shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:3212307.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0014207.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:0811505.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3213106.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2414706.5/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSiggraph Asia 2019 Invite02:011200.0/0
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:154106.0/2shot
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:1911005.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:4710407.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4424437.8/11shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4214837.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:119905.0/3shotdl
Norwaylug00ber
NorwayGloom
T 2 da C04:181207.0/1
NorwayGloomT-80803:353300.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1819827.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4816506.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0416006.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:0912005.5/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3014916.0/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:3212005.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloomWander04:132600.0/0
NorwayGloomWar01:353605.5/2shot
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:1611415.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.8303 sec, 0.7662 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,072kb