Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:00/07:37, Plays: 144, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:35 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2623 times
Handle: Goesta Feiweier
Real Name: Gösta Bergfeld
Birth Date: 1974-06-26
Homepage: http://www.audiovibes-studios.com
E-mail: goesta.bergfeld[at]-NO-SPAM-audiovibes-studios.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 129
Total song rating: 0 (based on 0 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyGoesta FeiweierRoll Over (Title)04:1112900.0/0dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2270 sec, 0.1900 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,016b