Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/03:58, Plays: 149, Rating: 7.7 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 5023 times
Handle: Heretic
Real Name: Roel van Dijk
Birth Date: 1979-04-25
Homepage: http://www.rustradio.org
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1045
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsHereticChip 601:1110003.0/2
NetherlandsHereticChipfunk01:077505.0/3dl
NetherlandsHereticFuego01:3712205.0/3dl
NetherlandsHereticIn The Rye02:0012604.0/2
NetherlandsHereticIso Electric02:229605.5/4
NetherlandsHereticPrincess02:2012305.0/2dl
NetherlandsHereticRadish02:0413405.0/2
NetherlandsHereticSinus Chipsounds02:0414505.0/2
NetherlandsHereticStreet Spirit02:2012406.0/4
Render time: 0.2032 sec, 0.1656 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 940,464b