Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 32 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:56/01:46, Plays: 27, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
32/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103862 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3904 times
Handle: Marillion
Real Name: Erik Tilleby
Birth Date: 1973-08-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 484
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 16 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenBlaizer
SwedenMarillion
Blowout07:5413904.3/3dl
SwedenBlaizer
SwedenMarillion
Only A Phone03:0915806.0/7shotdl
SwedenBlaizer
SwedenMarillion
Spacewead05:5318706.2/6shotdl
Render time: 0.2492 sec, 0.2106 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,784b