Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:42/04:09, Plays: 133, Rating: 3.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Serbia Page Loaded: 1586 times
Handle: Ktulu
Real Name: Ljubomir Maksimovic
Birth Date: 1985-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 125
Total song rating: 6.20 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SerbiaKtuluNeverending Story II - Silver City05:2212516.2/5dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2347 sec, 0.1989 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,000b