Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:55/04:18, Plays: 140, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103799 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2783 times
Handle: LaLa
Real Name: Imre Olajos, Jr.
Birth Date: 1972-06-03
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 266
Total song rating: 5.20 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryLaLaAuf Wiedersehen Monty06:1911615.3/3dlnodemo
HungaryLaLaFor Joanne (Experimental Aural Maneuvers) [Radio Edit]02:501100.0/0
HungaryLaLaPaperboy Hi-Score (Angelized)02:511200.0/0
HungaryLaLaSpellbound (Orchestral)05:5312705.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2438 sec, 0.2067 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,656b