Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:11/03:13, Plays: 99, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103883 Votes (24h: 17), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 11039 times
Handle: Keith303
Real Name: Klaus Spang
Birth Date: 1978-05-08
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 13272
Total song rating: 5.09 (based on 324 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
97 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKeith3037 Days 1 Week06:5510705.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Absolutely interstellar (Evoke_cut)03:3711806.2/5dl
GermanyKeith303Access For All08:5214605.2/4
GermanyKeith303Acid Maintainance06:0913505.8/4dl
GermanyKeith303Amphetamine07:1410916.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Anxiety Express05:3914404.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Brainlinked03:3610504.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Break And Enter04:3013005.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Breathless07:5314004.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303Bright Delights04:2915915.0/6
GermanyKeith303Caught In The Hyperdrive of Loveliness05:4212106.5/2shot
GermanyKeith303Century Raved02:5013004.5/4dl
GermanyKeith303Charlie Says03:5212904.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Cocoon (Raw Acid Condition)04:5614804.2/5
GermanyKeith303Commando Highscore Remix05:4415426.3/6
GermanyKeith303Conclusion & Revival02:3313704.7/3
GermanyKeith303Dac Dedication06:0312304.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Deaftones 67% Remix03:4714005.0/1
GermanyKeith303Depth04:0016706.5/2shot
GermanyKeith303Detox05:2815206.0/7
GermanyKeith303Devil in disguise (evoke'10 cut)03:4010405.7/3shotdl
GermanyKeith303Diddly Squad03:5817615.0/4shot
GermanyKeith303Digital Space Away03:2118304.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Due Midnight04:4811806.0/5dl
GermanyKeith303Eer Amak Et Amorv'e07:3517727.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Electronic Space Cowboy07:5015816.7/9
GermanyKeith303Eternal Loops03:5714504.8/4
GermanyKeith303Euphemistic03:2214815.0/2
GermanyKeith303Falling Apart03:3715206.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Fixing The Bugs05:0710900.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303From my halcyon heart03:439107.2/4shotdl
GermanyKeith303Frostnova04:0713106.0/2
GermanyKeith303Guitarphobia05:0211500.0/0
GermanyKeith303Hand Canoneer06:3715914.8/5
GermanyKeith303Hardcore Disco 203:1112104.0/1
GermanyKeith303High Frequency06:5017303.2/5
GermanyKeith303Indoor Rapper04:1616704.7/3
GermanyKeith303Industrial Dispute04:4113505.7/3
GermanyKeith303
GermanyWayfinder
Inside My Darkbelly Remix05:3714206.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303Into the Unknown11:1315806.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Intro Tune No. 500:2013903.5/2
GermanyKeith303Jieeehaaaa!05:3911812.7/3
GermanyKeith303Just Stick To This07:3613515.3/3
GermanyKeith303L.ove S.ex D.estruction05:3013805.7/6
GermanyKeith303Last Movements Of A Drowning Smurfbaby08:1517316.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Latex Mainmusic03:3613004.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Like Lovin' The Death05:0215412.2/4
GermanyKeith303Liquid Sinus06:3313406.4/5dl
GermanyKeith303Lovesong02:2914006.0/2
GermanyKeith303Low!03:1516404.0/3
GermanyKeith303Martian Spaceboots05:3312906.0/2
GermanyKeith303Monostereover01:1213200.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303Morning Sickness09:0813004.4/7
GermanyKeith303Mucky Pub01:1113500.0/0dl
GermanyKeith303Myanmar03:4812505.3/3
GermanyKeith303Nonstop Groove Up03:2312903.7/3
GermanyKeith303Operation House02:1713303.0/3
GermanyKeith303Planet Orange04:2615103.0/4dl
GermanyKeith303Progressive Bassline05:5312206.0/3
GermanyKeith303
unknownNT
GermanyLooza
Germanyptrance
Psychosomatics02:0117506.0/4nodemo
GermanyKeith303Reconstruction of the Untouched07:3815716.2/4
GermanyKeith303Redemption Is Lost03:5314705.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Reverberate05:3613504.6/7
GermanyKeith303She Felt Like..08:4512406.0/2
GermanyKeith303Shout It Out04:3115905.3/3
GermanyKeith303Signs Of Life04:2814813.5/4
GermanyKeith303Slide Into My World04:3513105.0/4
GermanyKeith303Spiral Fiction06:4814002.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Stuck in the beehive (Bp09 edit)04:0011305.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Subbass In My House04:2513605.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Subbeats Of Break03:0611404.2/4dl
GermanyKeith303Subtly Distant Comatose09:4412816.2/5
GermanyKeith303Suffocate Symbiosis08:3013906.0/3dl
GermanyKeith303Sulphate Supremacy03:1713605.0/5dl
GermanyKeith303Szenenwechsel02:5713205.0/3
GermanyKeith303Tango one03:5512514.8/5shotdl
GermanyKeith303Tentacle Observer No.106:0714514.0/4
GermanyKeith303The Buttshaker07:1012605.0/4
GermanyKeith303The Chippy Story01:1615907.0/2dl
GermanyKeith303The Divine Deity06:4312815.6/5
GermanyKeith303The Rave! Community05:5710903.8/4
GermanyKeith303The Raving System03:5614504.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303The Sky Beyond06:0314004.5/2
GermanyKeith303Theory Exploration04:0014200.0/0
GermanyKeith303Theory Exploration04:0016406.0/7
GermanyKeith303Three Days Until Yesterday05:5011505.5/2
GermanyKeith303Thumbworker A101:3119806.5/2
GermanyKeith303Tonka Stylez02:0112704.0/3
GermanyKeith303Trail Of Tears02:1612714.5/6dl
GermanyKeith303Unfortunate Reality03:0513305.7/3
GermanyKeith303We ain't no friends, mate03:337905.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303When Bonus Is Around01:5313704.0/3
GermanyKeith303White Noise Hypnosis02:1712205.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Whiteboy (Evoke Cut)03:3710405.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyKeith303Whitelined Motion10:509705.3/3dl
GermanyKeith303Wisdom & Euphoria04:1314106.0/1dl
GermanyKeith303Your Hands In Mine03:2412806.0/1
Render time: 0.2685 sec, 0.2254 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,120kb