Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33921, Authors: 5672
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:08/02:10, Plays: 55, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102061 Votes (24h: 0), 33921 Songs, 5672 Authors, 1873 Hours, Queue: 00:14:25 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 1346 times
Handle: Littlepicasso
Real Name: Daniel Tetzner
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 111
Total song rating: 4.50 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLittlepicassoLast Ninja Sanctum05:4511124.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.1906 sec, 0.1585 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,168b