Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:11/07:30, Plays: 136, Rating: 7.4 (9 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:37 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5650 times
Handle: LMan
Real Name: Markus Klein
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.remix64.com/member_lman.html
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3104
Total song rating: 5.64 (based on 73 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLManAge We Aceeed04:582605.0/1
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
BraveStarr06:4514006.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManCould be Cool03:231500.0/0
GermanyLManDemoparty McFly02:34600.0/0
GermanyLManDon't Leave Me Baby04:0411505.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManEnigma Force (LManic Sunflower Mix)02:4910505.0/1nodemo
GermanyLMan
NetherlandsTron
Evoke Your Spirit03:294005.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManFamily (Hard n Heavy)04:3516316.0/5dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Progressive Sample III)03:3314804.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Trance Sample III)03:4411523.8/6dlnodemo
GermanyLManFroehn (Carnival In Rio Mix)02:4913505.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkLarsec
GermanyLMan
Ghosts n Goblins (Revised)06:0814516.6/5dlnodemo
GermanyLManHello, little Drone02:531206.0/1
GermanyLManHigh Hopes04:021800.0/0
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Chop Suey Club Mix)07:1112706.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Hiyyyah! Remake)10:4412317.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManJoikhu Lmanic remix02:491400.0/0
GermanyLManLa Mer02:561000.0/0
GermanyLManLa Nuit05:503905.0/1
GermanyLManLibertine (LManic Remix)02:491505.0/1
GermanyLManLManic Airways01:001400.0/0
GermanyLManMad Scientist03:082200.0/0
GermanyLManMy Life (feat. Sunflower)03:461200.0/0
United KingdomAndy Gilmour
GermanyLMan
Robocop Title04:2215506.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManRun, Little Squirrel02:341600.0/0
GermanyLManScroll Machine (5th Dream About Happiness)04:1012216.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManShape03:3311717.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManSomething with Lasers04:041400.0/0
GermanyLManSummer of love (feat Sunflower)03:302306.0/1
GermanyLManSynth Dive03:2315605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe Eidolon03:1613906.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe tuneful eight03:351300.0/0
GermanyLManThumper (Rediscovery)05:389505.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLMan
SwedenWobbler
Trantor04:2313206.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 1 Loader (The Machine Is Back)02:5815416.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 2 Loader (LManic Mix)07:0012805.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican I End Titles (Death Of Optimus Prime)04:3813205.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManVortex03:003006.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManWizball Highscore (LManic Version)02:5111915.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3064 sec, 0.2589 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,744b