Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:22/05:20, Plays: 119, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:58 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6231 times
Handle: LMan
Real Name: Markus Klein
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.remix64.com/member_lman.html
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3435
Total song rating: 5.64 (based on 73 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLManAge We Aceeed04:583205.0/1
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
BraveStarr06:4514606.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManCould be Cool03:232200.0/0
GermanyLManDemoparty McFly02:341400.0/0
GermanyLManDon't Leave Me Baby04:0412705.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManEnigma Force (LManic Sunflower Mix)02:4911905.0/1nodemo
GermanyLMan
NetherlandsTron
Evoke Your Spirit03:295105.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManFamily (Hard n Heavy)04:3517316.0/5dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Progressive Sample III)03:3315904.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Trance Sample III)03:4412223.8/6dlnodemo
GermanyLManFroehn (Carnival In Rio Mix)02:4914505.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkLarsec
GermanyLMan
Ghosts n Goblins (Revised)06:0815616.6/5dlnodemo
GermanyLManHello, little Drone02:531906.0/1
GermanyLManHigh Hopes04:022900.0/0
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Chop Suey Club Mix)07:1113906.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Hiyyyah! Remake)10:4412917.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManJoikhu Lmanic remix02:492200.0/0
GermanyLManLa Mer02:562000.0/0
GermanyLManLa Nuit05:504605.0/1
GermanyLManLibertine (LManic Remix)02:491905.0/1
GermanyLManLManic Airways01:002400.0/0
GermanyLManMad Scientist03:082800.0/0
GermanyLManMy Life (feat. Sunflower)03:462400.0/0
United KingdomAndy Gilmour
GermanyLMan
Robocop Title04:2216106.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManRun, Little Squirrel02:342800.0/0
GermanyLManScroll Machine (5th Dream About Happiness)04:1012916.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManShape03:3312417.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManSomething with Lasers04:041600.0/0
GermanyLManSummer of love (feat Sunflower)03:303206.0/1
GermanyLManSynth Dive03:2316605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe Eidolon03:1614806.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe tuneful eight03:352000.0/0
GermanyLManThumper (Rediscovery)05:3810305.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLMan
SwedenWobbler
Trantor04:2313606.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 1 Loader (The Machine Is Back)02:5815816.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 2 Loader (LManic Mix)07:0013605.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican I End Titles (Death Of Optimus Prime)04:3814605.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManVortex03:003806.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManWizball Highscore (LManic Version)02:5112915.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2318 sec, 0.1671 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,022,984b