Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:47/04:40, Plays: 43, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France death Page Loaded: 4846 times
Handle: Maf
Real Name: Benoît Charcosset
Birth Date: 1979-04-18
Homepage: http://maf464.free.fr
E-mail: charcosset.b[at]-NO-SPAM-free.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1709
Total song rating: 5.82 (based on 49 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.jamendo.com/album/5353/
15 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceMaf81 v1.103:0213205.0/4shot
FranceMafAspartame Remix03:1613916.6/5
FranceMafBattle Squadron RMX03:064305.5/2nodemo
FranceMafInspace03:4811105.7/3shot
FranceMafKlonk02:1613115.0/2
FranceMafLego gland02:409505.7/3shot
FranceMafMafland03:169406.0/3dl
FranceMafMafland03:2713417.0/5dl
FranceMafMeringue02:1413805.0/3
FranceMafNemesis The Warlock06:395106.0/2nodemo
FranceMafNicky Boom 2003 Clubbin' It Mix06:3314705.5/4
FranceMafPuipui II02:1913806.3/3
FranceMafShroomy01:4511705.8/4
FranceMafTurrican II Level 104:2612305.2/4
FranceMafZZ v1.0.103:0411606.0/2
Render time: 0.2048 sec, 0.1624 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 950,768b