Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:29/06:22, Plays: 121, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3445 times
Handle: Payne
Real Name: Christian Loos
Birth Date: 1979-10-28
Homepage: http://www.payne-music.net/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1193
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 34 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPayneDo It Monkey Style03:1914705.8/4
GermanyPayneIf I Survive04:0711805.7/3
GermanyPayneLost world04:0011605.2/4
GermanyPayneMercury02:379206.0/1
GermanyPayneNight And Day03:4813105.8/4
GermanyPayneSuperman In A Bottle03:226906.0/2
GermanyPayneTF3 Testtune02:033500.0/0
GermanyPayneThe glassbottle incident03:426506.0/2
GermanyPayneTransplant03:307905.0/2shot
GermanyPayneTwenty03:5814016.8/9shotdl
GermanyPayneUseless (Short Version)04:0411005.0/1
GermanyPayneWheel of Steel02:389105.0/2shotdl
Render time: 0.3945 sec, 0.3396 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 942,416b