Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/04:13, Plays: 214, Rating: 7.4 (13 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:47 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 3611 times
Handle: Payne
Real Name: Christian Loos
Birth Date: 1979-10-28
Homepage: http://www.payne-music.net/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1257
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 34 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPayneDo It Monkey Style03:1915005.8/4
GermanyPayneIf I Survive04:0711905.7/3
GermanyPayneLost world04:0011805.2/4
GermanyPayneMercury02:379906.0/1
GermanyPayneNight And Day03:4813405.8/4
GermanyPayneSuperman In A Bottle03:227406.0/2
GermanyPayneTF3 Testtune02:034100.0/0
GermanyPayneThe glassbottle incident03:427206.0/2
GermanyPayneTransplant03:308605.0/2shot
GermanyPayneTwenty03:5815216.8/9shotdl
GermanyPayneUseless (Short Version)04:0411605.0/1
GermanyPayneWheel of Steel02:389605.0/2shotdl
Render time: 0.2224 sec, 0.1816 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 944,136b