Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:33/01:22, Plays: 46, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4101 times
Handle: Maze
Real Name: Stian Gudbrandsen
Birth Date: 1978-04-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1237
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 34 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
A summer day01:291900.0/0
NorwayMazeAbstraction fields03:04900.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
Anny Delfman02:38706.0/1
NorwayMazeAssembly chip waltz01:101300.0/0
NorwayMazeAutumn Light05:5310406.0/3
NorwayMazeButterfly jive02:41900.0/0
NorwayMazeChippy Nr. 51000:351300.0/0
NorwayMazeClassics on the Run04:3414116.2/4dl
NorwayMazeD-Day List 201001:3310005.0/2shot
NorwayMazeEscaping Me04:3110606.0/2dl
NorwayMazeFading Colors05:1210604.8/5dl
NorwayMaze
SwedenMygg
Firefly's journey02:041000.0/0
NorwayMazeForever Dreaming02:06900.0/0
NorwayMazeHekken Til Fru Lund02:011806.0/1
NorwayMazeImpelled Force06:0711305.0/2dl
NorwayMazeInto the unknown03:35800.0/0
NorwayMazeIt ain't no science02:28500.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:511006.0/1
NorwayMazeLazy Sunday Stroll02:20600.0/0
NorwayMazeMellow explorer01:52600.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:411206.0/1
NorwayMaze
unknownDya
Reach03:00300.0/0
NorwayMazeSero03:047305.0/2shot
NorwayMazeSilencing the storm02:48700.0/0
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
Simply lovely01:581200.0/0
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Spoonful o' gravy01:19306.0/1
NorwayMazeSundancer03:5310405.0/3
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
The Circus arrived01:371800.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
The dream voyage02:461106.0/1
NorwayMazeThe martian hop01:391505.0/1
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
unknownNotorious
The old gubbs01:321100.0/0
NorwayMazeThe right direction02:45600.0/0
NorwayMazeTwo Circles part 102:589605.0/2
NorwayMazeUpdater 201302:133605.5/2shot
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Vaaryr i Vinterland01:231100.0/0
NorwayMazeWaking Amongst Clouds03:08700.0/0
Render time: 0.4207 sec, 0.3558 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,005,448b