Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:34/05:47, Plays: 69, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103754 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3930 times
Handle: Maze
Real Name: Stian Gudbrandsen
Birth Date: 1978-04-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1167
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 34 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
A summer day01:291400.0/0
NorwayMazeAbstraction fields03:04900.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
Anny Delfman02:38506.0/1
NorwayMazeAssembly chip waltz01:10700.0/0
NorwayMazeAutumn Light05:5310306.0/3
NorwayMazeButterfly jive02:41700.0/0
NorwayMazeChippy Nr. 51000:351100.0/0
NorwayMazeClassics on the Run04:3413616.2/4dl
NorwayMazeD-Day List 201001:339905.0/2shot
NorwayMazeEscaping Me04:3110206.0/2dl
NorwayMazeFading Colors05:1210504.8/5dl
NorwayMaze
SwedenMygg
Firefly's journey02:04600.0/0
NorwayMazeForever Dreaming02:06900.0/0
NorwayMazeHekken Til Fru Lund02:011506.0/1
NorwayMazeImpelled Force06:0711305.0/2dl
NorwayMazeInto the unknown03:35600.0/0
NorwayMazeIt ain't no science02:28500.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:51806.0/1
NorwayMazeLazy Sunday Stroll02:20400.0/0
NorwayMazeMellow explorer01:52400.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:41806.0/1
NorwayMaze
unknownDya
Reach03:00200.0/0
NorwayMazeSero03:047105.0/2shot
NorwayMazeSilencing the storm02:48500.0/0
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
Simply lovely01:581100.0/0
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Spoonful o' gravy01:19306.0/1
NorwayMazeSundancer03:5310405.0/3
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
The Circus arrived01:371400.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
The dream voyage02:461006.0/1
NorwayMazeThe martian hop01:391405.0/1
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
unknownNotorious
The old gubbs01:321000.0/0
NorwayMazeThe right direction02:45500.0/0
NorwayMazeTwo Circles part 102:589205.0/2
NorwayMazeUpdater 201302:133605.5/2shot
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Vaaryr i Vinterland01:23800.0/0
NorwayMazeWaking Amongst Clouds03:08600.0/0
Render time: 0.2219 sec, 0.1745 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,005,680b