Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/02:37, Plays: 145, Rating: 5.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:12:50 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Unknown Page Loaded: 2965 times
Handle: Monty
Real Name: Benjamin PAGES
Birth Date: 1972-10-13
Homepage: http://amp.dascene.net
E-mail: monty[at]-NO-SPAM-dascene.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1428
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 48 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
unknownMontyArmageddon Man03:5711706.0/2dlnodemo
unknownMontyBattle Ships03:5811205.8/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyBlitz01:1611105.5/4
unknownMontyCaptured05:4613205.0/3dlnodemo
unknownMontyDancing Man04:1514315.8/4
unknownMontyDark Side05:2910916.5/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyDark Side (Rethink)06:4110706.0/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyHollywood Poker Pro (Title)04:4711614.4/5dlnodemo
unknownMontySarcophaser (Lepeltheme)04:3612326.8/4
unknownMontyTribute To Maniacs Of Noise (Intro)05:2015806.5/8dlnodemo
unknownMontyWings Of Death (Level 6)03:5011227.0/3
unknownMontyXenon (Sector One)03:428806.0/3nodemo
Render time: 0.2542 sec, 0.2138 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 948,528b