Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:26/05:27, Plays: 34, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103819 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:34 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2104 times
Handle: Novaload
Real Name: Henrik Mortensen
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://www.psylicium.dk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 123
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 2 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkNovaloadStarforce Nova (Late Night Mix)04:1312305.5/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3749 sec, 0.3111 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 929,544b