Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:04/03:01, Plays: 90, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 2690 times
Handle: MD
Real Name: Marcel Donne
Birth Date: 1969-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: mdonne[at]-NO-SPAM-xs4all.nl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 338
Total song rating: 4.78 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkO2
NetherlandsMD
Hawkeye07:4512805.0/2dlnodemo
NetherlandsMDSweaty Palms03:1911714.6/5
NetherlandsMDThe Fall04:429305.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3015 sec, 0.2510 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,000b