Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:17/04:26, Plays: 175, Rating: 6.2 (6 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:47 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 3048 times
Handle: MD
Real Name: Marcel Donne
Birth Date: 1969-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: mdonne[at]-NO-SPAM-xs4all.nl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 375
Total song rating: 4.78 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkO2
NetherlandsMD
Hawkeye07:4514205.0/2dlnodemo
NetherlandsMDSweaty Palms03:1912714.6/5
NetherlandsMDThe Fall04:4210605.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2126 sec, 0.1644 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,120b