Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:14/06:18, Plays: 116, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103719 Votes (24h: 2), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:00 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2344 times
Handle: Peet
Real Name: Péter Molnár
Birth Date: 1975-07-08
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 392
Total song rating: 6.42 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryPeetAOL.Mod02:0312227.0/3
HungaryPeetDisno02:3314405.5/4
HungaryPeetFly Around the World02:4912606.8/5
Render time: 0.3407 sec, 0.2970 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,288b