Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 27 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:36/04:34, Plays: 141, Rating: 6.3 (7 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
27/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3196 times
Handle: Peppy
Real Name: Chris Mansell
Birth Date: 1971-06-21
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 428
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 12 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomPeppyParallax07:0614103.7/3dlnodemo
United KingdomPeppySanxion06:4013405.7/6dlnodemo
United KingdomPeppySanxion (Extended Remix)08:1015306.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2200 sec, 0.1798 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,080b