Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:05/05:27, Plays: 146, Rating: 6.2 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 2826 times
Handle: Plasm
Real Name: Anders Straadt (aka. plasm303)
Birth Date: 1980-00-00
Homepage: http://home20.inet.tele.dk/plams
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 399
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPlasmCybernoid (For Hammond Organ)05:3815405.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPlasmZak McKracken (55-Cycle)02:1812306.5/2nodemo
DenmarkPlasmZoids (The Movie)05:4412207.0/3nodemo
Render time: 0.2289 sec, 0.1760 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,424b