Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:07/03:40, Plays: 120, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3519 times
Handle: Rugar
Real Name: Johannes Burström
Birth Date: 1979-09-20
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1104
Total song rating: 4.67 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRugarA Scent Of Europe03:0413205.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenRugarDaisy01:1614805.0/2
SwedenRugarGoverning Childhood01:2813705.0/3
SwedenRugarMa Fille, La Princesse01:5814205.3/3
SwedenRugarMarch Of Infinite Pride01:4313303.8/4
SwedenRugarMy Girl, The Princess01:0713904.3/3
SwedenRugarRun, Girl, Run!01:4413305.0/4
SwedenRugarThe King, The Salsa King02:0214014.0/3
Render time: 0.2440 sec, 0.1995 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,928b