Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:47/03:20, Plays: 30, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5897 times
Handle: Rambones
Real Name: Jan Diabelez Arnt Harries
Birth Date: 1969-01-12
Homepage: http://www.harries.dk/
E-mail: jan.harries[at]-NO-SPAM-get2net.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2739
Total song rating: 5.24 (based on 51 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.ancients.dk/
20 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkRambonesCreeper03:1711706.0/3
DenmarkRambonesDarkness02:0516005.0/3
DenmarkRambonesEquilibrium02:2610805.0/3
DenmarkRambonesFourteen Beat01:3913705.0/2
DenmarkRambonesGnumpf Espresso02:4215925.7/3
DenmarkRambonesHard To Tel01:2117706.0/2
DenmarkRambonesLonely Forest01:3211804.7/3
DenmarkRambonesOffbeat Loop01:3913204.0/2
DenmarkRambonesOnly My Heart02:3915106.2/4
DenmarkRambonesReturn To The Source02:4914405.0/2
DenmarkRambonesSoft It Is02:4612916.0/3
DenmarkRambonesStairways03:0713705.0/2
DenmarkRambonesStargate01:4710905.0/1
DenmarkRambonesThe Last Samurai Suite02:1011605.5/2
DenmarkRambonesTime Strings02:1114904.5/2
DenmarkRambonesUniversal00:1811605.0/2
DenmarkRambonesXiterations01:3518605.0/3
DenmarkRambonesXtheme00:3310205.0/1
DenmarkRambonesXtheme 200:3413003.3/3
DenmarkRambonesZaippahload02:0716206.0/5
Render time: 0.2590 sec, 0.1927 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,784b