Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:14/03:29, Plays: 10, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3074 times
Handle: Raven Squad
Real Name: Matti Hotti
Birth Date: 1982-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 600
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 15 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandRaven SquadHostages 200404:0813505.0/3
FinlandRaven SquadLast Ninja 2 Loading Again02:0210205.0/4nodemo
FinlandRaven SquadLast Ninja Mansion Remix04:059805.0/2nodemo
FinlandRaven SquadRambo 3 (Loading)02:4910315.5/2nodemo
FinlandRaven SquadTest Drive 2 (Late Night Test Driving)03:2816206.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2268 sec, 0.1907 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,080b