Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:12/03:30, Plays: 52, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4899 times
Handle: Sinatra
Real Name: Øyvind Lindahl
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sinatra.no/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 891
Total song rating: 5.92 (based on 26 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwaySinatraBlock'n Bubble02:5614604.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayXerxes
NorwaySinatra
Clues (KG Edit)03:095406.0/2nodemo
NorwaySinatraDisappoint03:454106.0/1
NorwaySinatraElectric popgum03:5314416.0/5
NorwaySinatraFight03:006506.0/2dlnodemo
NorwaySinatraFluoridated Water03:3411505.0/3shotdl
NorwaySinatraLoophole03:1113617.0/5
NorwaySinatraPolaris03:341600.0/0
NorwayXerxes
NorwaySinatra
Quiet car02:484506.5/2nodemo
NorwaySinatraSomeone in China probably ate my bat03:471600.0/0
NorwaySinatraThe Fuck03:478205.5/2dlnodemo
NorwaySinatraTissepause03:303106.0/1
Render time: 0.2231 sec, 0.1854 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 950,128b