Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:58/02:46, Plays: 145, Rating: 4.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6599 times
Handle: Smash
Real Name: Matt James Swoboda
Birth Date: 1980-08-30
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1372
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomSmashan important thought05:0410506.0/3dl
United KingdomSmashBeautifully Dreaming02:4213806.0/2shot
United KingdomSmashDoskpop03:3011106.0/3
United KingdomSmashIntromus04:2917005.0/1
United KingdomSmashRefresh Your Head01:5514904.0/2
FinlandReed
United KingdomSmash
Shove My Disco Up Your Arse03:5313507.8/5dl
United KingdomSmashSouldrop02:0412805.0/2shot
United KingdomSmashTravels in blue06:4612005.7/3dl
United KingdomSmashTree House02:1413905.0/2
United KingdomSmashTrouble At Grand Central01:2417703.2/5shotdl
Render time: 0.5816 sec, 0.5208 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,736b