Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:33/03:42, Plays: 92, Rating: 5.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 103090 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:09:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6491 times
Handle: SMT
Real Name: Sascha Theel
Birth Date: 1972-07-19
Homepage: http://www.sascha-theel.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9820
Total song rating: 6.04 (based on 352 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
87 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanySMT4 Years06:2310914.7/3dl
GermanySMTA Race Against Time02:578515.8/5shotdl
GermanySMTA. OST (Abspann)03:1611606.8/8
GermanySMTA. OST (Auswertung)02:069706.3/3
GermanySMTA. OST (Bilanz)00:189206.0/4
GermanySMTA. OST (Hymne)00:3811404.5/4
GermanySMTA. OST (Ingame 2)03:3811106.5/2
GermanySMTA. OST (Titel)05:2111407.2/5
GermanySMTA. OST (Vorspann)00:4110306.0/3
GermanySMTAdventure03:109104.6/5dl
GermanySMTApocalypse02:119607.2/4dl
GermanySMTArtcore04:0511707.8/6shotdl
GermanySMTBraindead00:1712605.0/2dl
GermanySMTBroken Glass02:3310205.7/3dl
GermanySMTC64 Memories01:0114207.2/4dl
GermanySMTC64 Preview00:1513505.7/3dl
GermanySMTCasablanca02:5711006.5/4dl
GermanySMTCebit Tune Short01:479400.0/0dl
GermanySMTCreep02:5110405.9/8dl
GermanySMTCybernoid II05:3810736.5/6dl
GermanySMTDegrader02:2811506.0/4dl
GermanySMTEarwig04:079906.3/3
GermanySMTEgypt02:0310815.5/4dl
GermanySMTEgyptian Dance00:3011306.0/2dl
GermanySMTEmergency02:5911506.0/5dl
GermanySMTEternity04:0910127.6/5shotdl
GermanySMTEternity Part 214:5610335.9/12dl
GermanySMTHappy Birthday00:4611606.0/3dl
GermanySMTHauintro#201:478814.0/3shotdl
GermanySMTHaujobb Intro04:0511006.2/4dl
GermanySMTHawkeye06:2411705.8/5dl
GermanySMTInfected Chips04:0711625.3/6dl
GermanySMTIntro 101:2210005.7/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1000:4012406.3/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1100:409917.0/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 1200:4011904.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1300:4110206.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 1400:4011005.3/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1500:4013207.5/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1600:4012407.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1700:4012006.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1800:4011206.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 1900:4011507.0/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 200:4114006.6/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 2000:419006.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 2100:4013105.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 2200:409606.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 2300:409503.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 2400:3012506.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 300:4114005.7/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 400:4111107.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 500:4010505.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 600:309406.4/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 700:4114807.0/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 800:407606.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 900:4011006.4/5dl
GermanySMTJoke Box Intro01:0913315.7/3dl
GermanySMTJudgement Day07:339654.6/9shotdl
GermanySMTJupwi03:5012105.3/3dl
GermanySMTKalinka04:2812706.2/4dl
GermanySMTMary's Magic04:169806.8/5dl
GermanySMTMutanted03:177905.0/5dl
GermanySMTNeverending Story03:1513516.2/5dl
GermanySMTNightmares03:2611816.0/7dl
GermanySMTNo Secret Part00:3113706.4/5dl
GermanySMTOne Sample Suxx00:3012504.7/3dl
GermanySMTOnly Four Voices00:3112006.0/2shotdl
GermanySMTParadise02:4312607.0/5dl
GermanySMTPhi04:159616.8/6dl
GermanySMTPioneers Highscore03:2311015.5/6dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 103:1112306.2/5dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 202:5010505.5/4dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 302:5310506.3/7dl
GermanySMTPioneers Intro03:1313906.6/5dl
GermanySMTPopcorn01:329206.5/2dl
GermanySMTPsycho01:119705.0/1dl
GermanySMTRasputin00:4011506.0/2dl
GermanySMTRasputin (Rob Rulez Remix)04:3314816.0/14dlnodemo
GermanySMTRevolution03:0312213.7/3dl
GermanySMTSilent Heroes03:1612026.4/8dl
GermanySMTSpacewalk02:2013516.2/5dl
GermanySMTSteilpass Abspann03:3013706.7/3dl
GermanySMTStormlord Excerpt00:3011105.8/6dl
GermanySMTSymposium 96 Events02:0710504.0/3dl
GermanySMTThe Gate Main05:0410526.1/7shotdl
GermanySMTWaterlow01:4713216.0/7
GermanySMTX-Files Issue 705:0912406.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2454 sec, 0.2052 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,107kb