Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 06:10/06:54, Plays: 140, Rating: 3.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:13 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 9933 times
Handle: SMT
Real Name: Sascha Theel
Birth Date: 1972-07-19
Homepage: http://www.sascha-theel.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11661
Total song rating: 6.04 (based on 355 votes)
[Guestbook] (1 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
87 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanySMT4 Years06:2312514.7/3dl
GermanySMTA Race Against Time02:5710015.8/5shotdl
GermanySMTA. OST (Abspann)03:1613806.8/8
GermanySMTA. OST (Auswertung)02:0611906.0/4
GermanySMTA. OST (Bilanz)00:1810606.0/4
GermanySMTA. OST (Hymne)00:3813004.5/4
GermanySMTA. OST (Ingame 2)03:3813106.5/2
GermanySMTA. OST (Titel)05:2113207.2/5
GermanySMTA. OST (Vorspann)00:4111906.0/3
GermanySMTAdventure03:1012604.6/5dl
GermanySMTApocalypse02:1112207.2/4dl
GermanySMTArtcore04:0513307.8/6shotdl
GermanySMTBraindead00:1715605.0/2dl
GermanySMTBroken Glass02:3313005.8/4dl
GermanySMTC64 Memories01:0116307.2/4dl
GermanySMTC64 Preview00:1515605.7/3dl
GermanySMTCasablanca02:5713106.5/4dl
GermanySMTCebit Tune Short01:4711600.0/0dl
GermanySMTCreep02:5112405.9/8dl
GermanySMTCybernoid II05:3812536.5/6dl
GermanySMTDegrader02:2814106.0/4dl
GermanySMTEarwig04:0711606.3/3
GermanySMTEgypt02:0312615.5/4dl
GermanySMTEgyptian Dance00:3013106.0/2dl
GermanySMTEmergency02:5913906.0/5dl
GermanySMTEternity04:0912227.6/5shotdl
GermanySMTEternity Part 214:5612635.9/12dl
GermanySMTHappy Birthday00:4613606.0/3dl
GermanySMTHauintro#201:4711114.0/3shotdl
GermanySMTHaujobb Intro04:0513206.2/4dl
GermanySMTHawkeye06:2414305.8/5dl
GermanySMTInfected Chips04:0713225.3/6dl
GermanySMTIntro 101:2212105.7/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1000:4014506.3/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1100:4011517.0/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 1200:4014404.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1300:4111806.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 1400:4013305.3/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 1500:4015707.5/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1600:4014207.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1700:4013806.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 1800:4013606.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 1900:4013307.0/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 200:4115706.6/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 2000:4111206.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 2100:4015105.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 2200:4011606.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 2300:4011903.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 2400:3013706.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 300:4116205.7/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 400:4113607.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 500:4012605.0/2dl
GermanySMTIntro 600:3012206.4/5dl
GermanySMTIntro 700:4117007.0/3dl
GermanySMTIntro 800:409506.0/1dl
GermanySMTIntro 900:4012706.4/5dl
GermanySMTJoke Box Intro01:0915315.7/3dl
GermanySMTJudgement Day07:3311954.6/9shotdl
GermanySMTJupwi03:5013605.3/3dl
GermanySMTKalinka04:2815906.2/4dl
GermanySMTMary's Magic04:1612506.8/5dl
GermanySMTMutanted03:179805.0/5dl
GermanySMTNeverending Story03:1515716.3/6dl
GermanySMTNightmares03:2614816.0/7dl
GermanySMTNo Secret Part00:3116106.4/5dl
GermanySMTOne Sample Suxx00:3014104.7/3dl
GermanySMTOnly Four Voices00:3114406.0/2shotdl
GermanySMTParadise02:4314207.0/5dl
GermanySMTPhi04:1512116.8/6dl
GermanySMTPioneers Highscore03:2312415.5/6dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 103:1114506.2/5dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 202:5012105.5/4dl
GermanySMTPioneers Ingame 302:5312806.3/7dl
GermanySMTPioneers Intro03:1315506.6/5dl
GermanySMTPopcorn01:3211606.5/2dl
GermanySMTPsycho01:1111105.0/1dl
GermanySMTRasputin00:4013506.0/2dl
GermanySMTRasputin (Rob Rulez Remix)04:3317416.0/14dlnodemo
GermanySMTRevolution03:0315013.7/3dl
GermanySMTSilent Heroes03:1614726.4/8dl
GermanySMTSpacewalk02:2016216.2/5dl
GermanySMTSteilpass Abspann03:3016706.7/3dl
GermanySMTStormlord Excerpt00:3012405.8/6dl
GermanySMTSymposium 96 Events02:0712504.0/3dl
GermanySMTThe Gate Main05:0412426.1/7shotdl
GermanySMTWaterlow01:4715616.0/7
GermanySMTX-Files Issue 705:0914406.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2697 sec, 0.2130 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,109kb