Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:27/09:36, Plays: 155, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 7987 times
Handle: Chrylian
Real Name: Cyril Jegot
Birth Date: 1971-12-26
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7617
Total song rating: 6.03 (based on 194 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceChrylianA Travel in my Mind03:3215206.5/4dl
FranceChrylianA Wait For A Funk03:0516406.2/4dl
FranceChrylianAccess For Heaven02:2613605.7/3dl
FranceChrylianBig Band Brass03:1514705.7/3dl
FranceChrylianChange My Love04:2914906.0/5dl
FranceChrylianCongas Parties04:1314706.0/5shotdl
FranceChrylianCool01:0917105.0/3dl
FranceChrylianCubit02:2211316.6/5dl
FranceChrylianDoin' Time02:5514506.5/6dl
FranceChrylianDreamdealers-Live 304:2915816.5/4dl
FranceChrylianElectriquesynthesis04:5615206.0/3dl
FranceChrylianFunkygame03:2414507.0/4dl
FranceChrylianH-S02:2812406.0/3dl
FranceChrylianImagine Chrylian03:2613507.0/2dl
FranceChrylianIn The Groove03:5218626.7/6dl
FranceChrylianJazz, Don't Stop03:3616206.5/6dl
FranceChrylianJazzing Trip04:4614005.2/5dl
FranceChrylianJe l'Aime04:2316306.0/3dl
FranceChrylianJune02:0313004.5/4dl
FranceChrylianJust To Say Goodbye03:2815906.0/3shotdl
FranceChrylianKeep Your Style02:5913205.8/5dl
FranceChrylianKilling Party03:5213806.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLet's Be Groove03:0014307.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLiveii04:1510906.0/4dl
FranceChrylianMake a Dream00:3717105.5/2dl
FranceChrylianMetalic's Trip03:5817906.3/3dl
FranceChrylianMister Boum Boum!!!07:3816606.4/7shotdl
FranceChrylianMystery Land03:2314005.7/3shotdl
FranceChrylianNew Jack Morning03:2416406.0/2dl
FranceChrylianNoisyjeg03:3516104.6/5dl
FranceChrylianNuit04:3316104.2/4dl
FranceChrylianOn The Jazz Wave03:1017247.4/8dl
FranceChrylianOrganix04:3516105.8/6dl
FranceChrylianPoint of Jazz04:2512706.0/3dl
FranceChrylianReal Danger03:4715905.3/3dl
FranceChrylianRiding the Rainbow04:5214705.2/4shotdl
FranceChrylianscream to be free04:1814705.0/1dl
FranceChrylianShe's My Sun03:0815806.2/5dl
FranceChrylianShortjazz00:4615105.8/4shotdl
FranceChrylianslap it04:1314606.2/6dl
FranceChrylianSonate to her06:2417005.0/3dl
FranceChrylianspace fancies04:2817216.2/4dl
FranceChrylianstorie of love04:0914905.2/5dl
FranceChrylianSurfing as a SpaceGroover03:0217208.0/2dl
FranceChryliansweep dream bebe05:0814606.5/2dl
FranceChrylianThe Time of Smiles03:4813505.0/2dl
FranceChryliantune106:2213005.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to my trip03:5420007.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to paradise04:1414506.0/3dl
FranceChrylianWings of Desire03:1118807.3/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2530 sec, 0.1893 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,034kb