Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:33/04:47, Plays: 114, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5051 times
Handle: Ferrara
Real Name: Tony Caven
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.ferrara.c64.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3418
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 95 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
32 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandFerrara7 On The Top (Tune 3)02:3311416.4/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraApocalipton Tea02:5216006.0/3
FinlandFerraraBlood Valley (Solar Breeze)04:288105.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:457206.0/2shot
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:468306.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDarkman05:528806.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDominator04:2310606.0/1dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDraconus (Synthetic Tonic Mix)06:1512205.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHuman Race (Tune 4)05:3111305.1/7dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHysteria Tune 304:2911506.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraI Was The Saboteur03:3413905.5/2
FinlandFerraraInternational Karate '9911:4410816.3/7nodemo
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:333106.0/1
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:321906.0/1
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja 3 (Tune 7)04:1213606.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja II - The Sewers Loader (Ethereal Spacemix)04:1511405.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 5)05:0512105.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 8)04:1910000.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 9)02:279806.5/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja Remix (Tune 7)03:2410405.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraMyth (Tune 1)05:0211905.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraNeon Nights02:4313905.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraRISK (Tune 2)02:2214305.5/4nodemo
FinlandFerraraSadness of Morphosis03:4811606.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraStarForce Nova (Synthmix)03:1012915.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraSuitcase Clockwork04:26800.0/0
FinlandFerraraTerrafighter (Main Theme)03:3812106.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraTest Drive II - The Duel04:3515825.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraThalamusik (From Sanxion)05:5512400.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWarhawk (Sadmix)03:5512604.8/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWay of The Exploding Wrist03:2314427.0/7
FinlandFerraraYksinaeisyys03:306705.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2428 sec, 0.2008 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,002,936b