Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:28/03:42, Plays: 9, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4975 times
Handle: Innocent
Real Name: István Major
Birth Date: 1975-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 989
Total song rating: 6.58 (based on 43 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryInnocent4players Promotion01:329904.8/4shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
A place called Universe04:5714907.0/4shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Beyond03:5412007.4/5shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Binary Flow03:4216226.8/5shotdl
HungaryInnocentMagma02:4311006.5/4
HungaryInnocentProject Genesis Part 202:1410706.4/9shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryInnocent
Project Genesis Part 302:2010415.0/3shotdl
HungaryVincenzo
HungaryGargaj
HungaryInnocent
The Prophecy07:4613847.3/9shotdl
Render time: 0.2545 sec, 0.2097 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,936b