Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:48/02:55, Plays: 84, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:46 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 4316 times
Handle: Digital Pain
Real Name: Csaba Czimerman
Birth Date: 1979-02-24
Homepage: http://www.singasproject.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 610
Total song rating: 6.40 (based on 20 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryDigital PainForest of the time02:5312316.0/4
HungaryDigital PainFUNkey beatnoise02:3915427.2/4nodemo
HungaryDigital PainPulstar02:169006.6/5
HungaryDigital PainSpace Voyage 202:5012306.2/4nodemo
HungaryDigital PainWhite teardrops02:1312005.7/3
Render time: 0.2262 sec, 0.1893 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,760b