Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:05/04:21, Plays: 138, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 11441 times
Handle: Clawz
Real Name: Mathieu Berthaud
Birth Date: 1975-04-09
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 17524
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 374 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
122 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceClawz1 Past 101:0612212.0/1dl
FranceClawz2 Past 201:2715201.6/5dl
FranceClawzA Call Today02:2516107.0/5dl
FranceClawzAbs BBS Intro01:0612704.0/2dl
FranceClawzAimlessly01:0915306.0/4dl
FranceClawzBig Boy Now00:5413906.0/1dl
FranceClawzBinary Amnesia04:4614505.3/3dl
FranceClawzBlache Bleuche01:2115408.0/2dl
FranceClawzBlip-Blop Trader01:0914815.2/4dl
FranceClawzBlown Away05:5713707.0/2dl
FranceClawzBombtrack01:4017815.6/5dl
FranceClawzCasimir End Theme00:4616416.7/3dl
FranceClawzCheeba Cheeba01:4812904.8/4dl
FranceClawzClawztrophobia03:1310506.0/2dl
FranceClawzContrast08:5615206.7/6dl
FranceClawzcrazy egg00:3815205.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzcriminal tears00:5114607.0/1shotdl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 300:3813804.0/2dl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 400:2615604.3/3dl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 501:0714904.5/2dl
FranceClawzCriminal Tears 601:0217504.7/3dl
FranceClawzcry of doom02:3312105.0/2dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 200:3018505.0/3dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 400:4613206.0/1dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 501:0916805.0/2dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 600:5311806.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzCry of Doom 700:4612700.0/0dl
FranceClawzcyberotica05:0918206.8/10shotdl
FranceClawzdays of thunder01:2413515.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzdazzling visions05:5715905.8/5dl
FranceClawzdecibelz01:1116405.0/2dl
FranceClawzdeep in mind02:3711107.0/2dl
FranceClawzEspace Melodie II04:1515906.5/4dl
FranceClawzExplora03:5714805.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzextemporized05:0214406.3/3shotdl
FranceClawzFast Wrap00:5716806.0/2dl
FranceClawzFast'n Friendly00:3015905.8/4dl
FranceClawzfunblast intro02:0015515.7/3dl
FranceClawzfunblast level102:4315105.0/4dl
FranceClawzfunky mushroom 200:4614605.0/2dl
FranceClawzgoing nowhere06:4711806.2/5dl
FranceClawzGoldorak00:4818205.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzha@rjdk0re02:1016604.0/2dl
FranceClawzhard selection03:0913405.5/2dl
FranceClawzheart of crystal02:3811114.5/2shotdl
FranceClawzHelp Tha Fool02:1414007.6/5shotdl
FranceClawzhibakusha205:3417706.0/6dl
FranceClawzhotwires01:1614706.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzHype03:488715.7/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzinda mist01:3913604.8/5dl
FranceClawzinsomnia-twist+clz02:0213605.3/3dl
FranceClawzintensity01:0112605.5/2dl
FranceClawzintermediate01:5414806.5/2dl
FranceClawzjazzy chip01:0915305.0/4dl
FranceClawzjelly02:1315006.3/3dl
FranceClawzjump 4 joy (now!)02:2214727.2/5shotdl
FranceClawzJungle01:2510305.7/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzKiller Instinct02:0213904.5/2dl
FranceClawzkuulitte oikein01:2018206.8/5dl
FranceClawzlevel one02:5616106.0/3dl
FranceClawzlevel three02:5212705.0/2dl
FranceClawzlevel two03:2715107.0/2dl
FranceClawzMad Trax #203:479606.0/3nodemo
FranceClawzMad Trax #303:2710606.0/3nodemo
FranceClawzmagic pink bear00:5314605.0/2dl
FranceClawzmaquette02:1814306.0/2dl
FranceClawzmaquette202:2811805.7/3dl
FranceClawzmenu02:1615406.0/1dl
FranceClawzmitaa pirua01:5515104.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzmixed up02:4914906.5/4dl
FranceClawzmylene04:0414016.2/5dl
FranceClawzNasty Noise00:3511905.2/5dl
FranceClawznotime now00:4614605.0/1dl
FranceClawzOddity02:5010806.0/3shotdl
FranceClawzout of control02:4314807.0/2dl
FranceClawzOver the Pyramid00:3014015.7/3dl
FranceClawzOvertaking03:4813407.3/3shotdl
FranceClawzPost-modern03:1914007.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzPower03:089315.3/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzproject angel intro01:1313306.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzpuzzled01:4713206.0/2dl
FranceClawzRandom Excess01:1613506.0/3dl
FranceClawzRefreshing - Clawz02:4215105.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzseparate ways01:3015916.3/3dl
FranceClawzset the pace02:3914915.7/3dl
FranceClawzShark00:5617205.7/3dl
FranceClawzsleever ii05:3714106.0/2dl
FranceClawzsolitary brotha00:5313705.5/4dl
FranceClawzsonic city02:3212706.2/5shotdl
FranceClawzSpacefinal05:3012606.7/3dl
FranceClawzspleen & ideal03:1613807.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzsqueaking closet 201:0214305.0/4dl
FranceClawzsuburban terrorist01:2615005.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzsudden impact04:4117716.7/9shotdl
FranceClawzsunk in ink03:1814806.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzsupreme in black04:1717218.0/5shotdl
FranceClawzsweetday00:5312717.5/2shotdl
FranceClawzSweltering Forest02:2317207.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzSwerve01:3516706.7/3dl
FranceClawzSyntax Terror01:2416000.0/0shotdl
FranceClawztechnologies05:3614706.0/4dl
FranceClawzthe black reign 203:1513106.0/4dl
FranceClawzThe Charts 14 0203:2513806.5/2dl
FranceClawzThe Dark Side 201:0914306.3/3dl
FranceClawzthe last one02:0311106.0/2dl
FranceClawzthere's no end02:2314905.0/2dl
FranceClawzthrilling sound01:1616605.0/2dl
FranceClawztotal breakdown01:5511305.0/1dl
FranceClawztransfusion01:5514704.0/2dl
FranceClawztransfusion 200:5612306.0/2shotdl
FranceClawztransfusion 301:2113206.5/4dl
FranceClawzTranspace03:2511806.2/4dlnodemo
FranceClawzUpside Down01:4016306.0/4dl
FranceClawzvikinuum01:0114705.0/1dl
FranceClawzViolence!05:1718006.8/5shotdl
FranceClawzVirtual Raspberry!02:0215506.0/2dl
FranceClawzvoldsom kanonslag!02:0515605.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzvoodoo woman02:5916706.0/2dl
FranceClawzwalnut tree01:3412106.0/3shotdl
FranceClawzYannick Noailles00:4714205.3/3dl
FranceClawzyolkka01:1612405.7/3dl
FranceClawzZe Tekkkno01:0916905.0/3dl
Render time: 0.3988 sec, 0.3128 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,204kb