Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:07/02:18, Plays: 92, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103809 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:35 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Greece Page Loaded: 2826 times
Handle: Alias Medron
Real Name: Antonios Grizis
Birth Date: 1978-06-14
Homepage: http://www.valladay.net/aliasmedron/
E-mail: medron[at]-NO-SPAM-gmx.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 361
Total song rating: 5.23 (based on 13 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GreeceAlias MedronErased02:1510516.0/3
GreeceAlias MedronShaman Dance02:1913905.0/5dl
GreeceAlias MedronSikrit Lab02:3311715.0/5dl
Render time: 0.2235 sec, 0.1818 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,208b