Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:38/04:06, Plays: 141, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:07 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 7593 times
Handle: Fegolhuzz
Real Name: Figge Wasberger
Birth Date: 1985-03-12
Homepage: http://www.kakmonster.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1719
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 46 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
28 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFegolhuzzBirdiedemot02:5510706.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:193000.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:192800.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzDemodata I Rymden03:393206.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzDigitalt strösocker03:244406.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzDiscoson03:264606.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzEpic patterns02:494507.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzFranz Sansisco02:143506.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzGerp14 Surprise00:534105.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzGet Lucky (Chiptunehouseremixish)04:223307.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzJulgran i nasan02:059906.7/3
SwedenFegolhuzzMums mums02:364806.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzOde to Ultrahacker Gandalf02:499004.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzPimp my wheelchair02:3510506.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzRanelid Kickers02:133505.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzRemember the thight ones02:234906.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzSmoooth beach01:42800.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzSom En Demolåt Fast Ändå Inte02:5913407.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:312300.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:311900.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStockholm Sunset02:299406.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzThe Drunken Clayfish01:3012606.0/3
SwedenFegolhuzzTime has come (feat. Romyharmony)02:404005.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzTorkels Technotrams03:5515306.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzVapor Boulevard03:423706.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzVibes from the past02:4010505.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzWe know how to hippst03:018505.0/2shot
SwedenFegolhuzzYet another space travel03:362806.0/1
Render time: 0.4119 sec, 0.3435 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 985,976b