Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:31/06:24, Plays: 60, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:09 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6776 times
Handle: Byproduct
Real Name: Juhana Honkanen
Birth Date: 1983-10-07
Homepage: http://byproduct.koshiyoka.com/
E-mail: byproduct[at]-NO-SPAM-etana.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3121
Total song rating: 6.47 (based on 98 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://profile.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewprofile&friendid=109984016
29 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandByproductBlood Moon 16kb03:142200.0/0
FinlandByproductBonus Stage03:3211705.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductBy by03:139006.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproductCryo (Edit)04:5312806.6/5
FinlandByproductCrysprism (2007 Edit)06:1016606.3/3
FinlandByproductDance for the Robot Overlords03:283300.0/0
FinlandByproductDistance05:1816615.5/6
FinlandByproductDreamland06:1012606.2/5
FinlandByproductFader Abuse04:522300.0/0
SwedenQuazar
FinlandByproduct
Funky Stars (Remix)04:0618206.8/6dl
FinlandByproductHideout03:3112906.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
SwedenTimbral
Junkie 2149 (Byproduct remix)04:4610507.0/2shot
FinlandByproductLeveling Music03:244100.0/0
FinlandByproductLost Colony (remix)04:204806.0/1
FinlandByproductOld is not dead03:469207.5/4shotdl
USAC.C. Catch
FinlandByproduct
One Must Fall 2097 Theme (Remix)03:1311816.8/6
FinlandByproductOverload03:0512416.7/6
FinlandByproduct
SwedenOlof Gustafsson
Pinball Fantasies Intro (2007 Remix)05:0114517.0/7
FinlandByproductPlatform04:0010706.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductPod05:0614705.8/4
PolandFalcon
FinlandByproduct
Rainggae04:0914516.5/6
FinlandByproductRunaway AI03:224406.0/2nodemo
FinlandByproductSatellite03:0810406.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
JapanIku Mizutani
Shatterhand Final Level (Remix)02:5612927.0/3dl
FinlandByproduct
United KingdomThird Rail
Space Cameras (Remix)04:0218105.8/4
FinlandByproductSpace Traveller04:5314107.0/5
FinlandByproductTurrican II Intro05:059006.8/4nodemo
FinlandByproductUnderwater Things03:224206.0/1
FinlandByproductVector (Edit)06:3013616.5/6
Render time: 0.2465 sec, 0.2164 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 992,552b