Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:05/05:30, Plays: 107, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:43 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 5869 times
Handle: Byproduct
Real Name: Juhana Honkanen
Birth Date: 1983-10-07
Homepage: http://byproduct.koshiyoka.com/
E-mail: byproduct[at]-NO-SPAM-etana.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2925
Total song rating: 6.47 (based on 98 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://profile.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=user.viewprofile&friendid=109984016
29 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandByproductBlood Moon 16kb03:141300.0/0
FinlandByproductBonus Stage03:3211205.7/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductBy by03:138306.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproductCryo (Edit)04:5312006.6/5
FinlandByproductCrysprism (2007 Edit)06:1016106.3/3
FinlandByproductDance for the Robot Overlords03:282700.0/0
FinlandByproductDistance05:1815315.5/6
FinlandByproductDreamland06:1011706.2/5
FinlandByproductFader Abuse04:521900.0/0
SwedenQuazar
FinlandByproduct
Funky Stars (Remix)04:0617806.8/6dl
FinlandByproductHideout03:3112206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
SwedenTimbral
Junkie 2149 (Byproduct remix)04:4610007.0/2shot
FinlandByproductLeveling Music03:243700.0/0
FinlandByproductLost Colony (remix)04:203906.0/1
FinlandByproductOld is not dead03:468207.5/4shotdl
USAC.C. Catch
FinlandByproduct
One Must Fall 2097 Theme (Remix)03:1311416.8/6
FinlandByproductOverload03:0511516.7/6
FinlandByproduct
SwedenOlof Gustafsson
Pinball Fantasies Intro (2007 Remix)05:0113817.0/7
FinlandByproductPlatform04:0010206.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandByproductPod05:0614205.8/4
PolandFalcon
FinlandByproduct
Rainggae04:0913916.5/6
FinlandByproductRunaway AI03:223406.0/2nodemo
FinlandByproductSatellite03:089806.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandByproduct
JapanIku Mizutani
Shatterhand Final Level (Remix)02:5612327.0/3dl
FinlandByproduct
United KingdomThird Rail
Space Cameras (Remix)04:0216905.8/4
FinlandByproductSpace Traveller04:5313707.0/5
FinlandByproductTurrican II Intro05:058606.8/4nodemo
FinlandByproductUnderwater Things03:223706.0/1
FinlandByproductVector (Edit)06:3012816.5/6
Render time: 0.3311 sec, 0.2743 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 994,064b