Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:05/03:29, Plays: 36, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Israel Page Loaded: 3571 times
Handle: CoaXCable
Real Name: Zeev Trachtman
Birth Date: 1976-09-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 487
Total song rating: 4.70 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://coolphat.wild-wolf.net/
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
IsraelCoaXCable3 Tricks (Part 2)01:4812505.0/2
IsraelCoaXCableIn Year 2001 (Part 3)01:3012003.5/2
IsraelCoaXCable
IsraelMasterBoy
The WIJ Guys Tune02:3511215.0/5
IsraelCoaXCableWelcomes (Part 1)01:3813005.0/1
Render time: 0.3225 sec, 0.2567 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,112b